SOURCE | DESTINATION | VIA |
---|---|---|
1. [1010] IT LIVES BY NIGHT | -> [202] THE SIDEHACKERS | Michael Pataki as Sergeant Ward / J.C. |
2. [202] THE SIDEHACKERS | -> [418] ATTACK OF THE THE EYE CREATURES | Warren Hammack as Mechanic / Lt. Robertson |
3. [418] ATTACK OF THE THE EYE CREATURES | -> [517] THE BEGINNING OF THE END | Peter Graves as Narrator of USAF Briefing... / Dr. Ed Wainwright |
4. [517] THE BEGINNING OF THE END | -> [805] THE THING THAT COULDN'T DIE | Thomas Browne Henry as Col. Tom Sturgeon / Galleon Capt. Fletcher |
5. [805] THE THING THAT COULDN'T DIE | -> [803] THE MOLE PEOPLE | Robin Hughes as Gideon Drew / First Officer |
SOURCE | DESTINATION | VIA |
1. [1010] IT LIVES BY NIGHT | -> [K15] SUPERDOME | Michael Pataki as Sergeant Ward / Tony Sicota |
2. [K15] SUPERDOME | -> [401] SPACE TRAVELERS | David Janssen as Mike Shelley / Ted Dougherty |
3. [401] SPACE TRAVELERS | -> [808] THE SHE CREATURE | Kenner G. Kemp as Guest in Observation Room / Extra |
4. [808] THE SHE CREATURE | -> [M01] THIS ISLAND EARTH | Lance Fuller as Dr. Ted Erickson / Brack |
5. [M01] THIS ISLAND EARTH | -> [803] THE MOLE PEOPLE | Marc Hamilton as Metaluna Inhabitant / Priest |
SOURCE | DESTINATION | VIA |
1. [1010] IT LIVES BY NIGHT | -> [K15] SUPERDOME | Michael Pataki as Sergeant Ward / Tony Sicota |
2. [K15] SUPERDOME | -> [315] TEENAGE CAVEMAN | Ed Nelson as George Beldridge / Blond Tribe Member |
3. [315] TEENAGE CAVEMAN | -> [319] WAR OF THE COLOSSAL BEAST | June Jocelyn as The Symbol Maker's Wife / Mrs. Edwards |
4. [319] WAR OF THE COLOSSAL BEAST | -> [805] THE THING THAT COULDN'T DIE | George Alexander as Army Officer / Guard |
5. [805] THE THING THAT COULDN'T DIE | -> [803] THE MOLE PEOPLE | Robin Hughes as Gideon Drew / First Officer |
SOURCE | DESTINATION | VIA |
1. [1010] IT LIVES BY NIGHT | -> [K15] SUPERDOME | Michael Pataki as Sergeant Ward / Tony Sicota |
2. [K15] SUPERDOME | -> [701] NIGHT OF THE BLOOD BEAST | Ed Nelson as George Beldridge / Dave Randall |
3. [701] NIGHT OF THE BLOOD BEAST | -> [112] UNTAMED YOUTH | Michael Emmet as Maj. John Corcoran / Doctor |
4. [112] UNTAMED YOUTH | -> [801] REVENGE OF THE CREATURE | Lori Nelson as Jane Lowe / Helen Dobson |
5. [801] REVENGE OF THE CREATURE | -> [803] THE MOLE PEOPLE | John Agar as Prof. Clete Ferguson / Dr. Roger Bentley, 2 more. |
SOURCE | DESTINATION | VIA |
1. [1010] IT LIVES BY NIGHT | -> [202] THE SIDEHACKERS | Michael Pataki as Sergeant Ward / J.C. |
2. [202] THE SIDEHACKERS | -> [209] THE HELLCATS | Warren Hammack as Mechanic / Attorney, 4 more. |
3. [209] THE HELLCATS | -> [621] THE BEAST OF YUCCA FLATS | Anthony Cardoza as Artist / KGB Driver/Helpful Neighbor, 1 more. |
4. [621] THE BEAST OF YUCCA FLATS | -> [M01] THIS ISLAND EARTH | Coleman Francis as Narrator/Gas Station... / Express deliveryman |
5. [M01] THIS ISLAND EARTH | -> [803] THE MOLE PEOPLE | Marc Hamilton as Metaluna Inhabitant / Priest |